Gerhard B. Kornelsen
1892 - 19771. Gerhard B. Kornelsen was born 22 Jan 1892, Steinbach, MB, Canada; died 30 Jan 1977. Gerhard married Maria Dueck 16 Dec 1916, Steinbach, MB, Canada. Maria (daughter of Johann W. Dueck and Maria K. Kroeker) was born 16 Sep 1894, Rosenort, MB, Canada; died 20 Aug 1972, Steinbach, MB, Canada. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 2. Albert Kornelsen was born 17 Sep 1917, MB, Canada; died 6 Mar 1965.
- 3. Elizabeth D. Kornelsen was born 18 Oct 1918, MB, Canada; died 1 Apr 1998, Abbotsford, BC, Canada.
- 4. John D. Kornelsen
- 5. Mary D. Kornelsen
- 6. Esther D. Kornelsen was born 4 Dec 1924; died 2 Apr 2013, Winnipeg, MB, Canada.
- 7. Margaretha Kornelsen was born 15 Dec 1926, MB, Canada; died 23 Oct 1929.
- 8. Gerhard D. Kornelsen was born 27 May 1930, MB, Canada; died 18 Sep 1964, Winnipeg, MB, Canada.
- 9. Charlotte D. Kornelsen
- 10. Eleanor Kornelsen was born 23 Aug 1935, Morris, MB, Canada; died 4 Feb 2006, Steinbach, MB, Canada.
Generation: 2
2. Albert Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) was born 17 Sep 1917, MB, Canada; died 6 Mar 1965. Albert married Susanna Nickel 1 Aug 1943. Susanna (daughter of Erdman Nickel and Maria Wiens) was born 29 Nov 1921, Canada; died 13 Feb 1945. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 11. Carolyn Kornelsen was born 18 Nov 1944, MB, Canada; died 18 Nov 1944, MB, Canada.
Albert — Susan Siemens. (daughter of Peter D. Siemens and Sarah Dyck) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 12. Joyce Kornelsen
- 13. Gail Kornelsen
3. Elizabeth D. Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) was born 18 Oct 1918, MB, Canada; died 1 Apr 1998, Abbotsford, BC, Canada. Elizabeth married Peter F. Reimer 31 Aug 1955. Peter (son of John R. E. Reimer and Elisabeth D. Friesen) was born 4 Sep 1924, MB, Canada; died 3 Jan 2003, Abbotsford, BC, Canada. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 14. Marvin Dale Reimer
- 15. Julia Darlene Reimer
- 16. Wanda Eldian Reimer
- 17. Bonita Cheryl Reimer
- 18. Darrel James Reimer
4. John D. Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) John married Anganeth Nickel 28 Jun 1942, Rosenfeld, MB, Canada. Anganeth (daughter of Erdman Nickel and Maria Wiens) was born 24 Jan 1919, Rosenfeld, MB, Canada; died 26 Feb 2004, Steinbach, MB, Canada. [Group Sheet]
Children:
5. Mary D. Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) Mary — George B. Dueck. George (son of Bernhard R. Dueck and Anna K. Friesen) was born 15 Apr 1921, MB, Canada; died 23 Feb 1993. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 25. Irvin Dueck
- 26. John Dueck
- 27. Bernie Dueck
- 28. Glenn Dueck was born 2 Feb 1952, Rosenhof, MB, Canada; died 7 Oct 1979, Winnipeg, MB, Canada.
- 29. Eldon Dueck
- 30. Pearl Dueck
- 31. Corinne Dueck
- 32. Elfrieda Dueck
- 33. Doris Marlene Dueck
6. Esther D. Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) was born 4 Dec 1924; died 2 Apr 2013, Winnipeg, MB, Canada. Esther — David H. Dueck. David (son of Heinrich R. Dueck and Maria K. Friesen) was born 1 Jun 1920; died 2 Apr 2013, Winnipeg, MB, Canada. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 34. Barbara Elaine Dueck
- 35. Alviera Dianne Dueck
- 36. Leonard Brian Dueck
- 37. Raymond Lloyd Dueck
- 38. Mary Ann Dueck
- 39. Margaret Rose Dueck
- 40. Delbert Charles Dueck
- 41. Delores Charlene Dueck
- 42. Lydia Junelle Dueck
7. Margaretha Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) was born 15 Dec 1926, MB, Canada; died 23 Oct 1929. 8. Gerhard D. Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) was born 27 May 1930, MB, Canada; died 18 Sep 1964, Winnipeg, MB, Canada. Gerhard married Rose F. Eidse 19 Oct 1952. Rose (daughter of David K. Eidse and Elizabeth W. Friesen) was born 22 Jul 1931, MB, Canada; died 15 Jan 2003, Rosenort, MB, Canada. [Group Sheet]
Children:
9. Charlotte D. Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) Charlotte — Clarence D. Siemens. Clarence was born 26 Sep 1928, MB, Canada; died 31 Oct 2002. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 48. Arlene Marie Siemens
- 49. Reynold Keith Siemens
- 50. Brenda Yvonne Siemens was born 15 Sep 1959; died 18 Nov 1959.
- 51. Robert Garth Siemens
- 52. Beverly Joy Siemens
- 53. Joanne Faith Siemens
- 54. Camlin Lyle Siemens
- 55. Derek Wayne Siemens
- 56. Shawna Gail Siemens
10. Eleanor Kornelsen (1.Gerhard1) was born 23 Aug 1935, Morris, MB, Canada; died 4 Feb 2006, Steinbach, MB, Canada. Eleanor married Alvin C. Loewen 19 Sep 1954. Alvin (son of Abraham K. Loewen and Helena H. Cornelsen) was born 21 Oct 1928, Morris, MB, Canada; died 28 Sep 1970. [Group Sheet]
Children:
Eleanor — Abram Bruce Martens. (son of Peter Abram Martens and Helena Harder) [Group Sheet]
Generation: 3
11. Carolyn Kornelsen (2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) was born 18 Nov 1944, MB, Canada; died 18 Nov 1944, MB, Canada. 12. Joyce Kornelsen (2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) Joyce — Deith Hasson. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 61. Daphne Lynn Hasson
- 62. Melinda Jo Hasson
- 63. Richard Keith Hasson
- 64. Jeffrey James Hasson
13. Gail Kornelsen (2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) Gail — David North. [Group Sheet]
Children:
14. Marvin Dale Reimer (3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) Marvin — Mary Friesen. (daughter of Diedrich M. Friesen and Elma Doerksen) [Group Sheet]
15. Julia Darlene Reimer (3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) Julia — Greg Smith. [Group Sheet]
Children:
16. Wanda Eldian Reimer (3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) Wanda — Bruce Young. [Group Sheet]
Children:
17. Bonita Cheryl Reimer (3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) Bonita — David Gerhard Harms. (son of Gerhard Harms and Helena Sawatzky) [Group Sheet]
18. Darrel James Reimer (3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) Darrel — Penny Lnu. [Group Sheet]
19. Ronald John Kornelsen (4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) Ronald — Susanna Thiessen. (daughter of Martin P. Thiessen and Helena M. Hamm) [Group Sheet]
Children:
20. Gordon Wayne Kornelson (4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) Gordon — Rebecca Anne Reimer. (daughter of Almon Menno Reimer and Anna Sawatzky) [Group Sheet]
Children:
21. Mary Kornelsen (4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) Mary — Abe Hiebert. (son of Jacob J. Hiebert and Helena Voth) [Group Sheet]
Children:
22. Agnes May Kornelsen (4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) Agnes — Jacob Friesen. (son of Wilhelm Friesen and Anna Toews) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 80. Kevin Friesen
- 81. Cara Friesen
- 82. Kyle Friesen
23. George Edward Kornelsen (4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) George — Christy Penner. (daughter of Abram D. Penner and Katharina Martens) [Group Sheet]
24. Margaret Ann Kornelsen (4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) Margaret — Gary Brian McLean. (son of Arnold McLean and Linda Schalla) [Group Sheet]
Children:
25. Irvin Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Irvin — Rosalind Kroeker. (daughter of Jacob L. Kroeker and Elisabeth B. Reimer) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 85. Arlen Kelly Dueck
- 86. Brent Kerby Dueck
- 87. Darsen Kenley Dueck
- 88. Jaynette Dueck
26. John Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 27. Bernie Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Bernie — Ruth Reimer. (daughter of Klaas B. Reimer and Frieda S. Giesbrecht) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 89. Wendal Brian Dueck
- 90. Anthony Rene Dueck
- 91. Living Dueck
Bernie — Sarah Kelloway. [Group Sheet]
28. Glenn Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) was born 2 Feb 1952, Rosenhof, MB, Canada; died 7 Oct 1979, Winnipeg, MB, Canada. Glenn — Helena Rempel. (daughter of Gerhard E. Rempel and Susanna Froese) [Group Sheet]
Children:
29. Eldon Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Eldon — Judith Anne Esau. (daughter of Ernest Heinrich Esau and Irma Janzen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 94. Tyler Eugene Dueck
- 95. Sarah Arlene Dueck
- 96. Justin Glenn Dueck
- 97. Jonathan Zane Dueck
30. Pearl Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Pearl — Wilmer Reimer. (son of Isaak P. Reimer and Katherine P. Friesen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 98. Douglas Ward Reimer
- 99. Jo Dee Estelle Reimer
- 100. Jacquie Theresa Reimer
- 101. Karla Leann Reimer
31. Corinne Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Corinne — Henry Nickel. (son of Gerhard H. Nickel and Maria B. Thiessen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 102. Angela Dawn Nickel
- 103. Crystal Jolene Nickel
- 104. Erica Gail Nickel
32. Elfrieda Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Elfrieda — Gerald James Kornelson. (son of Wilmer J. Kornelson and Anna D. Friesen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
33. Doris Marlene Dueck (5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Doris — David Andres. (son of Gerhard Andres and Agatha Wiebe) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 108. Dana Leigh Andres
- 109. Steven Keith Andres
- 110. Nicole Kirstie Andres
- 111. Jason Clark Andres
34. Barbara Elaine Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Barbara — Paul Jacob Friesen. (son of Jacob D. Friesen and Katherina L. Kroeker) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 112. Gwendolyn Denise Friesen
- 113. Colleen Daphne Friesen
- 114. Curtis Dean Friesen
- 115. Dawson Lee Friesen
35. Alviera Dianne Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Alviera — Marvin Peter Plett. (son of Jacob K. Plett and Maria D. Bartel) [Group Sheet]
Children:
36. Leonard Brian Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 37. Raymond Lloyd Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Raymond — Suzanne Reymonde Mane. [Group Sheet]
Children:
38. Mary Ann Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Mary — Cornelius Dueck. (son of Willie B. Dueck and Elisabeth P. Plett) [Group Sheet]
Children:
39. Margaret Rose Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Margaret — Ronald Jacob Krueger. (son of John Jacob Krueger and Agatha Friesen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
40. Delbert Charles Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Delbert — Rebecca Joanne Johnson. [Group Sheet]
41. Delores Charlene Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Delores — Ken Lorne Wahl. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 127. Jeffrey Scott Wahl
42. Lydia Junelle Dueck (6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Lydia — John Leonard Brost. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 128. Colin Daniel Brost
- 129. Nathan Joshua Brost
43. Elizabeth Jocelyn Kornelsen (8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Elizabeth — Leroy James Plett. (son of Jacob K. Plett and Maria D. Bartel) [Group Sheet]
Children:
44. Bruce George Kornelsen (8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Bruce — Lillian Lnu. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 132. Amber Kornelsen
- 133. Erik Kornelsen
45. Bradley Allan Kornelsen (8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Bradley — Rita Colleen Siemens. (daughter of Peter D. Siemens and Laura Klassen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
46. Carolyn Rose Kornelsen (8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Carolyn — Joe Waldner. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 137. Jenna Waldner
- 138. Cristina Waldner
47. Dennis Wayne Kornelsen (8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Dennis — Iris Anne G. Kehler. (daughter of Gerhard F. Kehler and Maria B. Giesbrecht) [Group Sheet]
Children:
48. Arlene Marie Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Arlene — Duane Rempel. (son of Bernhard L. Rempel and Leona K. Goossen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 140. Marshall Duane Rempel
- 141. Kevin Andrew Rempel
- 142. Thomas Benjamin Rempel
49. Reynold Keith Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Reynold — Vanessa Mae Koop. (daughter of Harry P. Koop and Norma K. Loewen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 143. Kristen Suzanne Siemens
- 144. Matthew Derek Siemens
- 145. John William Bryce Siemens
- 146. David Benjamin Siemens
50. Brenda Yvonne Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) was born 15 Sep 1959; died 18 Nov 1959. 51. Robert Garth Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Robert — Judith Lynn Wiens. (daughter of Norman B. Wiens and Charlotte Henrietta Reimer) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 147. Jeremy Norman Scott Siemens
- 148. Robert Andrew Shane Siemens was born 21 Jan 1991; died 23 Jan 2003, Morris, MB, Canada.
- 149. Carly Breanne Siemens
52. Beverly Joy Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Beverly — Kelly Blaine Friesen. (son of Peter K. Friesen and Annie L. Friesen) [Group Sheet]
Children:
53. Joanne Faith Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Joanne — Rob Wannop. [Group Sheet]
54. Camlin Lyle Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Camlin — Sandra Gayle Ronald. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 151. Amy Elizabeth Siemens
- 152. Sarah Breanne Siemens
- 153. Victoria Jane Siemens
- 154. Mark Allen Emerson Siemens
55. Derek Wayne Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Derek — Sajda Husain. [Group Sheet]
Children:
56. Shawna Gail Siemens (9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Shawna — Kevin Stevenson. [Group Sheet]
57. Stuart Beresford Loewen (10.Eleanor2, 1.Gerhard1) Stuart — Janice Hildebrand. [Group Sheet]
Stuart — Lucille Bole. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 156. Tyler Alvin Loewen
- 157. Trevor Jody Loewen
Stuart — Cindy Jacobson. [Group Sheet]
58. Wendy Merle Loewen (10.Eleanor2, 1.Gerhard1) 59. Charles Kenton Loewen (10.Eleanor2, 1.Gerhard1) 60. Earl Grant Loewen (10.Eleanor2, 1.Gerhard1)
Generation: 4
61. Daphne Lynn Hasson (12.Joyce3, 2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) 62. Melinda Jo Hasson (12.Joyce3, 2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) 63. Richard Keith Hasson (12.Joyce3, 2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) 64. Jeffrey James Hasson (12.Joyce3, 2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) 65. Douglas David North (13.Gail3, 2.Albert2, 1.Gerhard1) 66. Rea-Jayne Christine Smith (15.Julia3, 3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) 67. Braeden Nicholas Young (16.Wanda3, 3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) 68. Caston Dean Thomas Young (16.Wanda3, 3.Elizabeth2, 1.Gerhard1) 69. Monica Charlene Kornelsen (19.Ronald3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 70. Laurie Michelle Kornelsen (19.Ronald3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 71. Debbie Janeen Kornelsen (19.Ronald3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 72. Ronald John George Kornelsen (19.Ronald3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 73. Deanne Mae Kornelson (20.Gordon3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 74. Heather Rachelle Kornelson (20.Gordon3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 75. Michael Wayne Kornelson (20.Gordon3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 76. Lisa Marie Hiebert (21.Mary3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 77. Jason John Hiebert (21.Mary3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 78. Leanne Janell Hiebert (21.Mary3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) Leanne — Kelly James Unger. (son of Clifford Dennis Unger and Linda Krahn) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 158. Tobyn Unger
- 159. Avoalon Unger
79. Laura Kristal Hiebert (21.Mary3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 80. Kevin Friesen (22.Agnes3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 81. Cara Friesen (22.Agnes3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 82. Kyle Friesen (22.Agnes3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 83. Danica Leigh McLean (24.Margaret3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 84. Eric Douglas McLean (24.Margaret3, 4.John2, 1.Gerhard1) 85. Arlen Kelly Dueck (25.Irvin3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 86. Brent Kerby Dueck (25.Irvin3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Brent — Alana Lynn Johnson. [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 160. Ethan Kerbey Dueck
- 161. Kayla Lynn Dueck
87. Darsen Kenley Dueck (25.Irvin3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 88. Jaynette Dueck (25.Irvin3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 89. Wendal Brian Dueck (27.Bernie3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 90. Anthony Rene Dueck (27.Bernie3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 91. Living Dueck (27.Bernie3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 92. Tammy Michelle Dueck (28.Glenn3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Tammy — Nathaniel Lair Reimer. (son of Edmar Lawrence Reimer and Betty Rae Koop) [Group Sheet]
93. Andrea Gaylene Dueck (28.Glenn3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 94. Tyler Eugene Dueck (29.Eldon3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 95. Sarah Arlene Dueck (29.Eldon3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 96. Justin Glenn Dueck (29.Eldon3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 97. Jonathan Zane Dueck (29.Eldon3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 98. Douglas Ward Reimer (30.Pearl3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 99. Jo Dee Estelle Reimer (30.Pearl3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 100. Jacquie Theresa Reimer (30.Pearl3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 101. Karla Leann Reimer (30.Pearl3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 102. Angela Dawn Nickel (31.Corinne3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Angela — Craig Merle Brandt. (son of David Jimmy Brandt and Patricia Ann Wolfe) [Group Sheet]
103. Crystal Jolene Nickel (31.Corinne3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) Crystal — Kurtis Breer. (son of Wally Breer and Mary Lou Lnu) [Group Sheet]
104. Erica Gail Nickel (31.Corinne3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 105. Jesse Lane Kornelson (32.Elfrieda3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 106. Priscilla Dawn Kornelson (32.Elfrieda3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 107. Michael Charles Kornelson (32.Elfrieda3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 108. Dana Leigh Andres (33.Doris3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 109. Steven Keith Andres (33.Doris3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 110. Nicole Kirstie Andres (33.Doris3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 111. Jason Clark Andres (33.Doris3, 5.Mary2, 1.Gerhard1) 112. Gwendolyn Denise Friesen (34.Barbara3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Gwendolyn — Steven B. Dueck. (son of Abram Dueck and Agatha M. Braun) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 162. Jazmyn Taylor Dueck
- 163. Aaron Steven Dueck
113. Colleen Daphne Friesen (34.Barbara3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Colleen — Ross William Zacharias. [Group Sheet]
Children:
114. Curtis Dean Friesen (34.Barbara3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 115. Dawson Lee Friesen (34.Barbara3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 116. Barrett Jason Timothy Plett (35.Alviera3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Barrett — Sandra Dawn Wiebe. (daughter of Ronald Peter Wiebe and Anne Marie Sawatzky) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 166. Orie Markus Zaki Plett
- 167. Meridith Amani Plett
117. Rachel Candace Shelene Plett (35.Alviera3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) Rachel — Russell Paul Friesen. (son of Jake Friesen and Nettie Reimer) [Group Sheet]
Children:
- 168. Brody Reed Friesen
118. Bradley Philippe Joseph Dueck (37.Raymond3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 119. Tiffany Sazaane Patricia Dueck (37.Raymond3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 120. Trevor David Alfred Dueck (37.Raymond3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 121. Claude Atherton Manton D. Dueck (38.Mary3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 122. Benjamin Patrick Ryan D. Dueck (38.Mary3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 123. Carlee Ann Meghan Rochelle D. Dueck (38.Mary3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 124. Jacquelyn Alicia Taniel D. Dueck (38.Mary3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 125. Brittany Rae Krueger (39.Margaret3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 126. Lindsay Chantelle Krueger (39.Margaret3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 127. Jeffrey Scott Wahl (41.Delores3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 128. Colin Daniel Brost (42.Lydia3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 129. Nathan Joshua Brost (42.Lydia3, 6.Esther2, 1.Gerhard1) 130. Dale Patrick Maurice Plett (43.Elizabeth3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Dale — Michelle Shirley Antonia Lumley. [Group Sheet]
Children:
131. Kimberly Theresa Michelle Plett (43.Elizabeth3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) Kimberly — Steven Ryan Van Muyen. [Group Sheet]
Children:
132. Amber Kornelsen (44.Bruce3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 133. Erik Kornelsen (44.Bruce3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 134. Brittany Allison Kornelsen (45.Bradley3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 135. Stefan Reid Kornelsen (45.Bradley3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 136. Anders Maclane Kornelsen (45.Bradley3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 137. Jenna Waldner (46.Carolyn3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 138. Cristina Waldner (46.Carolyn3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 139. Zachry George K. Kornelsen (47.Dennis3, 8.Gerhard2, 1.Gerhard1) 140. Marshall Duane Rempel (48.Arlene3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 141. Kevin Andrew Rempel (48.Arlene3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) Kevin — Britney Jacelyn Manikel. [Group Sheet]
142. Thomas Benjamin Rempel (48.Arlene3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 143. Kristen Suzanne Siemens (49.Reynold3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 144. Matthew Derek Siemens (49.Reynold3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 145. John William Bryce Siemens (49.Reynold3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 146. David Benjamin Siemens (49.Reynold3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 147. Jeremy Norman Scott Siemens (51.Robert3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 148. Robert Andrew Shane Siemens (51.Robert3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) was born 21 Jan 1991; died 23 Jan 2003, Morris, MB, Canada. 149. Carly Breanne Siemens (51.Robert3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 150. Brendan James Friesen (52.Beverly3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 151. Amy Elizabeth Siemens (54.Camlin3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 152. Sarah Breanne Siemens (54.Camlin3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 153. Victoria Jane Siemens (54.Camlin3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 154. Mark Allen Emerson Siemens (54.Camlin3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 155. Jessica Maria Siemens (55.Derek3, 9.Charlotte2, 1.Gerhard1) 156. Tyler Alvin Loewen (57.Stuart3, 10.Eleanor2, 1.Gerhard1) 157. Trevor Jody Loewen (57.Stuart3, 10.Eleanor2, 1.Gerhard1)